ГТО 2015-2016

ГТО 2015-2016

 

II ступень (9-10 лет)

 

Дериглазов Ефим

2

Золото

 

Жуков Максим

2

Серебро

 

Дюбиков Андрей

2

Серебро

 

 

III ступень (11-12 лет)

 

Князькова Виктория

3

Серебро

 

Таранченко Ева

3

Серебро

 

Гулишевский Максим

3

Серебро

 

Кудрявцев Александр

3

Серебро

 

Гринев Денис

3

Серебро

 

Чегошев Владислав

3

Серебро

 

IV ступень (13-15 лет)

 

Романова Юлия

4

Золото

 

Горелова Елизавета

4

Серебро

 

Ковтун Ксения

4

Серебро

 

Дробышевская Елизавета

4

Золото

 

Хатыпова Алина

4

Серебро

 

Мажина Валерия

4

Серебро

 

Землянухина Мария

4

Золото

 

Батурко Валерия

4

Золото

 

Бульбенко Полина

4

Золото

 

Максимов Эдуард

4

Серебро

 

Азаренко Александр

4

Золото

 

Сыромятников Максим

4

Золото

 

Торгунаков Егор

4

Бронза

 

Чернышов Роман

4

Бронза

 

Осипов Вадим

4

Серебро

 

 

 

 

ГТО 2015-2016

 

 

 

    V ступень (16-17 лет)

 

Чернова Дарья

5

Золото

 

 

Бочарова  Дарья

5

Серебро

 

 

Прощенко Ксения

5

Серебро

 

 

Самойленко Евгения

5

Золото

 

 

Васильева Галина

5

Серебро

 

 

Корнеев Александр

5

Серебро

 

 

Гоголев Слава

5

Золото

 

 

Апрокиднев Артур

5

Золото

 

 

Бабенков Данил

5

Золото

 

 

Чернов Данил

5

Серебро

 

 

Щербунов Олег

5

Бронза

 

 

Безруков Иван

5

серебро

 

 

 

Выпускники 11 –х классов

Мищенко Кристина

 

золото

Истомина Варвара

 

золото

Кузнецова Евгения

 

золото

Бондарева Анастасия

 

серебро

Пушкарева Екатерина

 

золото

Потехина Дарья

 

серебро

Боброва Екатерина

 

серебро

Гордеева Кристина

 

золото

Шамаева Вероника

 

серебро

Аксенова Елена

 

золото

Козлова Дарья

 

серебро

Кашкарова Анастасия

 

серебро

Каменская Юлия

 

золото

Меньщикова Ольга

 

серебро

Соловьева Анастасия

 

золото

Антонов Илья

 

серебро

Прощенко Дмитрий

 

золото

Гуляев Вадим

 

бронза

Мокринский Егор

 

серебро

Адамик Никита

 

серебро

Максагин Дмитрий

 

серебро

Сеногноев Сергей

 

серебро

Виноградов Александр

 

серебро

Коновалов Дмитрий

 

серебро

Кабышев Дмитрий

 

золото